Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

T F S LOANS LIMITED

Company number 06542065

Registered office address
1 Radian Court, Knowlhill, Milton Keynes, MK5 8PJ
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 2008

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 25 March 2022
due by 8 April 2022

Last statement dated 25 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUE FISH LOANS LTD 11 Sep 2009 - 02 Jan 2010
LOANTALK.CO.UK LTD 25 Mar 2008 - 11 Sep 2009