Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE VISUAL SAFARI DESIGN GROUP LIMITED

Company number 06536166

Registered office address
Rourke House, Kingsbury Crescent, Staines-Upon-Thames, England, TW18 3BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2023
due by 14 April 2023

Last statement dated 31 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TOUCAN BLUE UK LIMITED 17 Mar 2008 - 08 Sep 2008