Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

T L ACCOUNTING SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 06530462

Registered office address
42 Cudworth Road, Ashford, Kent, England, TN24 0BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2023
due by 25 March 2023

Last statement dated 11 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
AAA PRINTING LIMITED 11 Mar 2008 - 19 Nov 2012