Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LEVI ROOTS REGGAE REGGAE FOODS LIMITED

Company number 06506060

Registered office address
125 Wood Street, London, United Kingdom, EC2V 7AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 August 2021
due by 30 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2022
due by 4 March 2022

Last statement dated 18 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10840 - Manufacture of condiments and seasonings
Previous company names
Name Period
RICHMOND COMPANY 229 LIMITED 18 Feb 2008 - 04 Dec 2008