WE:ARE WOMEN'S EMPOWERMENT AND RECOVERY EDUCATORS LTD

Company number 06498953

Registered office address
St Bedes Church, Bryndale Avenue, Birmingham, England, B14 6NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
11 February 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 July 2022
due by 8 August 2022

Last statement dated 25 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96040 - Physical well-being activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLENS CROFT PROJECT 11 Feb 2008 - 11 Jul 2019