Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BIONIC GLOVES TECHNOLOGY EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 06494644

Registered office address
Fence House, Fence Avenue, Macclesfield, Cheshire, SK10 1LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 February 2022
due by 19 February 2022

Last statement dated 5 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
G M GOLF BRANDS LIMITED 05 Feb 2008 - 12 Apr 2012