Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRIDGEPOINT EUROPE IV (NOMINEES) LIMITED

Company number 06492046

Registered office address
5 Marble Arch, London, United Kingdom, W1H 7EJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 February 2023
due by 18 February 2023

Last statement dated 4 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DUDLEYPOINT LIMITED 04 Feb 2008 - 28 Feb 2008