Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ORBIT CREDIT SERVICES LTD

Company number 06476959

Registered office address
1 Kings Hill Avenue, Kings Hill, West Malling, England, ME19 4UA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 February 2023
due by 19 February 2023

Last statement dated 5 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82911 - Activities of collection agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
ORBIT DEBT COLLECTIONS LTD 18 Jan 2008 - 12 Nov 2021