Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALEPH FINANCE GROUP PLC

Company number 06469680

Registered office address
4th Floor 399-401 Strand, London, England, WC2R 0LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2023
due by 14 May 2023

Last statement dated 30 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALEPH FINANCE GROUP LTD 16 Apr 2018 - 08 Aug 2019
PAIRSTECH CM LTD 03 Jun 2015 - 16 Apr 2018
PAIRSTECH LIMITED 10 Jan 2008 - 03 Jun 2015