Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALL CUBE LIMITED

Company number 06462422

Registered office address
Unit 26, Red Lion Business Park, Red Lion Road, Surbiton, Surrey, United Kingdom, KT6 7QD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 January 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 January 2023
due by 17 January 2023

Last statement dated 3 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
APPLIED IMPRESSIONS LIMITED 03 Jan 2008 - 28 Jan 2014