Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TREATWELL LIMITED

Company number 06457679

Registered office address
Fairfax House, 15 Fulwood Place, London, United Kingdom, WC1V 6HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 December 2022
due by 2 January 2023

Last statement dated 19 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HOTSPRING VENTURES LIMITED 21 Dec 2007 - 11 Nov 2021
HOTSPRINGS VENTURES LIMITED 19 Dec 2007 - 21 Dec 2007