Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HOPS PUB COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 06457363

Registered office address
3 Monkspath Hall Road, Solihull, United Kingdom, B90 4SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 25 September 2021
due by 25 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 December 2021
due by 2 January 2022

Last statement dated 19 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
DWSCO 2731 LIMITED 19 Dec 2007 - 28 Feb 2008