Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AA HEATHROW CARS LTD

Company number 06434425

Registered office address
44 Burns Avenue, Feltham, Middlesex, TW14 9NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 November 2022
due by 18 November 2022

Last statement dated 4 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AFG HEATHROW EXECUTIVE CARS LIMITED 22 Nov 2007 - 25 Jul 2008