Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FMAK ACCOUNTING SERVICES (FAS) LTD

Company number 06412661

Registered office address
152 Kendal Drive, Halton Moor, Leeds, LS15 0AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 October 2022
due by 13 November 2022

Last statement dated 30 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
  • 69203 - Tax consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
A&A ADUMENS CONSULTANCY LTD 30 Oct 2007 - 09 Feb 2022