Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANGEL ACADEME LTD

Company number 06401820

Registered office address
30 Brunswick Road, Shoreham-By-Sea, United Kingdom, BN43 5WB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 October 2022
due by 13 November 2022

Last statement dated 30 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DOUBLE SHOT GROUP LTD 26 Jul 2016 - 10 Jul 2018
DOUBLE SHOT CONSULTING LIMITED 17 Oct 2007 - 26 Jul 2016