Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MDRN-FX SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06401266

Registered office address
27 Kilburn Lane, London, W10 4AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 February 2023
due by 23 February 2023

Last statement dated 9 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALPHA TRANSFERS LIMITED 11 Feb 2013 - 24 May 2018
ALPHALINK FINANCIAL LTD 17 Oct 2007 - 11 Feb 2013