Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PEMBROKESHIRE ACTION TO COMBAT HARDSHIP (PATCH)

Company number 06365713

Registered office address
81 Charles Street, Milford Haven, Pembrokeshire, Wales, SA73 3HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
10 September 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 September 2022
due by 24 September 2022

Last statement dated 10 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MILFORD ACTION TO COMBAT HARDSHIP (M.A.T.C.H.) 10 Sep 2007 - 10 Dec 2009