Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RISHI DISHI LIMITED

Company number 06330141

Registered office address
06 Langdale Court, Witney, Oxfordshire, OX28 6FG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2022
due by 15 August 2022

Last statement dated 1 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE OXFORD ORGANIC BURGER COMPANY LIMITED 14 Mar 2012 - 30 Aug 2021
THE OXFORD ORGANIC BURGER COMPANY LIMITED 01 Aug 2007 - 05 May 2009