Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LOVE ENERGY SAVINGS.COM LIMITED

Company number 06322305

Registered office address
Unit 2 Springfield Court, Summerfield Road, Bolton, England, BL3 2NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 July 2022
due by 25 July 2022

Last statement dated 11 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
  • 82200 - Activities of call centres
Previous company names
Name Period
SANDOWN HOLDINGS LIMITED 28 Apr 2008 - 17 Jan 2012
KNIGHTSBRIDGE SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED 24 Sep 2007 - 28 Apr 2008
PIMCO 2680 LIMITED 24 Jul 2007 - 24 Sep 2007