A & R SERVICES (M & E) LTD

Company number 06252830

Registered office address
SFP, 9 Ensign House Admirals Way Marsh Wall, London, E14 9XQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 July 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2009

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 May 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 4531 - Installation electrical wiring etc.
  • 5274 - Repair not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
A & W HOLDINGS LTD 18 May 2007 - 26 Oct 2009