Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE STYLIST GROUP LIMITED

Company number 06246263

Registered office address
185 Fleet Street, London, England, EC4A 2HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2023
due by 28 May 2023

Last statement dated 14 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58142 - Publishing of consumer and business journals and periodicals
Previous company names
Name Period
SHORTLIST MEDIA LIMITED 14 May 2007 - 19 Nov 2018