SAABRUS 9 LIMITED

Company number 06242534

Registered office address
Grenville Court, Britwell Road, Burnham, Buckinghamshire, England, SL1 8DF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 May 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 May 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AABRU INDIA LIMITED 10 May 2007 - 10 Jun 2014