Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE OMBUDSMAN FOR ESTATE AGENTS COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 06211354

Registered office address
Milford House, 43-45 Milford Street, Salisbury, Wiltshire, SP1 2BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 April 2023
due by 26 April 2023

Last statement dated 12 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE PROPERTY OMBUDSMAN LIMITED 12 Apr 2007 - 24 Apr 2009