Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARGO ANALYTICS LTD

Company number 06204434

Registered office address
32 Woodlark Road, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, CB3 0HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 March 2021
due by 28 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2022
due by 19 April 2022

Last statement dated 5 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
JASON A SMITH CONSULTANCY LIMITED 05 Apr 2007 - 25 Jan 2012