Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JAVA ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 06181412

Registered office address
Montreaux House, The Hythe, Staines-Upon-Thames, England, TW18 3JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 2007

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2021
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2023
due by 6 April 2023

Last statement dated 23 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ORACLE RESIDENTIAL (ASHTEAD) LIMITED 12 Sep 2007 - 12 Apr 2010
ORACLE HOMES (PUTNEY) LIMITED 23 Mar 2007 - 12 Sep 2007