Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GOHENRY LIMITED

Company number 06146113

Registered office address
Stirley House Ampress Lane, Ampress Park, Lymington, United Kingdom, SO41 8LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2023
due by 22 March 2023

Last statement dated 8 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PKTMNY LIMITED 28 Sep 2009 - 17 Sep 2013
MUZU LIMITED 08 Mar 2007 - 28 Sep 2009