EQUINITI GLOBAL PAYMENTS LIMITED

Company number 06135586

Registered office address
Highdown House, Yeoman Way, Worthing, West Sussex, United Kingdom, BN99 3HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2022
due by 14 May 2022

Last statement dated 30 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRANSGLOBAL PAYMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED 02 Mar 2007 - 25 Jun 2018