Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WIEDEMANN LAMPE LTD

Company number 06124043

Registered office address
C/O Hilton Consulting Canalot Studios Studio 133, 222 Kensal Road, London, England, W10 5BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 February 2023
due by 8 March 2023

Last statement dated 22 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
A+B STUDIO LIMITED 22 Feb 2007 - 04 Nov 2016