Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AADMZH LTD.

Company number 06103574

Registered office address
320 Firecrest Court Centre Park, Warrington, United Kingdom, WA1 1RG
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 14 February 2022
due by 28 February 2022

Last statement dated 14 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOKSON (5015I) LIMITED 14 Feb 2007 - 18 Dec 2007