Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BAH 2021 LTD

Company number 06093923

Registered office address
15 Bowling Green Lane, London, England, EC1R 0BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 March 2023
due by 7 April 2023

Last statement dated 24 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
BRITE ADVISORY GROUP LTD 08 Mar 2022 - 01 Apr 2022
BAH 2021 LTD 07 Jul 2021 - 08 Mar 2022
BRITE ADVISORY HOLDINGS LTD. 04 Oct 2019 - 07 Jul 2021
BRITE ADVISORS LTD. 14 Feb 2019 - 04 Oct 2019
HORIZON RETIREMENT LTD 28 Jan 2019 - 14 Feb 2019
DEVERE RECRUITMENT LIMITED 12 Feb 2007 - 28 Jan 2019