Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CONTIS FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06085862

Registered office address
Navigation House, Belmont Wharf, Skipton, North Yorkshire, BD23 1RL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2022
due by 15 August 2022

Last statement dated 1 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
G-T-P FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD 06 Feb 2007 - 12 Sep 2011