Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASTON MARTIN HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 06067176

Registered office address
Aston Martin Banbury Road, Gaydon, Warwick, CV35 0DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2024
due by 14 April 2024

Last statement dated 31 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIMROSECOVE LIMITED 25 Jan 2007 - 07 Nov 2007