Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A. AUSKUNFT LIMITED

Company number 06048506

Registered office address
69 Great Hampton Street, Birmingham, B18 6EW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 January 2023
due by 25 January 2023

Last statement dated 11 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
A. AHLERS 11 8 65 DEUTSCHLAND - AUSKUNFT - VERMITTLUNG LIMITED 11 Jan 2007 - 25 Apr 2017