Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ILIXIUM LIMITED

Company number 06047219

Registered office address
Buzzacott Llp, 130 Wood Street, London, EC2V 6DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 January 2023
due by 24 January 2023

Last statement dated 10 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSTPAY GAMING LIMITED 18 Jan 2012 - 30 Sep 2013
VARISTIC LTD 10 Jan 2007 - 18 Jan 2012