Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PERMIAN GLOBAL RESEARCH LIMITED

Company number 06040296

Registered office address
Savoy Hill House, 7-10 Savoy Hill, London, WC2R 0BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 January 2022
due by 17 January 2022

Last statement dated 3 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74901 - Environmental consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PERMIAN CAPITAL LIMITED 17 Apr 2010 - 14 Feb 2012
PERMIAN LIMITED 03 Jan 2007 - 17 Apr 2010