Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NVAYO LIMITED

Company number 06035209

Registered office address
1 King William Street, London, England, EC4N 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2023
due by 18 January 2023

Last statement dated 4 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64191 - Banks
Previous company names
Name Period
BW PAY LIMITED 30 May 2017 - 02 Aug 2017
KALIXA PAY LIMITED 04 Apr 2013 - 30 May 2017
VINCENTO PAYMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED 21 Dec 2006 - 04 Apr 2013