Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAPITA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06027254

Registered office address
65 Gresham Street, London, England, EC2V 7NQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2022
due by 14 October 2022

Last statement dated 30 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CAPITA UPSTREAM LIMITED 13 Dec 2006 - 19 Jun 2007