Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FOLKESTONE HARBOUR NOMINEE (1) LIMITED

Company number 06024730

Registered office address
Strand House Pilgrims Way, Monks Horton, Ashford, Kent, TN25 6DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 December 2022
due by 25 December 2022

Last statement dated 11 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2661) LIMITED 11 Dec 2006 - 16 Mar 2007