Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELEVAERO LTD

Company number 06023974

Registered office address
Cashs Business Centre 1st Floor, 228 Widdrington Road, Coventry, West Midlands, CV1 4PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 December 2022
due by 25 December 2022

Last statement dated 11 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
A A BARTRAM LTD 11 Dec 2006 - 24 Dec 2012