Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

E-CRUNCH LTD

Company number 06014477

Registered office address
Telecom House, 125 - 135 Preston Road, Brighton, East Sussex, England, BN1 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 August 2022
due by 7 September 2022

Last statement dated 24 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
ACCOUNTS4YOU (UK) LTD 30 Nov 2006 - 11 Oct 2007