MIRI ROSHNI

Company number 06012372

Registered office address
6 Richmond House Heath Road, Hale, Altrincham, England, WA14 2XP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
28 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 November 2021
due by 12 December 2021

Last statement dated 28 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MIRI ROSHNI ACADEMY - UNITED IN EXCELLENCE 28 Nov 2006 - 19 Oct 2017