Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SECRET SALES LTD

Company number 05996763

Registered office address
St James Court, St James Parade, Bristol, BS1 3LH
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 2006

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 November 2020
due by 25 December 2020

Last statement dated 13 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
NOBLE SECRET LTD 13 Nov 2006 - 15 Feb 2007