A & L SITE SERVICES LTD

Company number 05994237

Registered office address
Unit 7 Harlow Mill Business Centre, River Way, Harlow, Essex, CM20 2FD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 5 February 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
A & L PAYROLL SERVICES LTD 09 Nov 2006 - 22 Jun 2007