PCT DIAMOND CARE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05964087

Registered office address
1 Beauchamp Court, Victors Way, Barnet, England, EN5 5TZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 August 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PCT RECRUITMENT AND CONSULTANCY LIMITED 11 Oct 2006 - 29 May 2012