Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BIONIC SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05949018

Registered office address
Minster Building 21 Mincing Lane, 4th Floor, London, England, EC3R 7AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 September 2023
due by 11 October 2023

Last statement dated 27 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MAKE IT CHEAPER LIMITED 27 Sep 2006 - 09 Dec 2019