Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

3DIFS LIMITED

Company number 05944067

Registered office address
Unit 1 Elm Court, Meriden Green Business Park Copse Drive, Coventry, CV5 9RG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 September 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 September 2022
due by 6 October 2022

Last statement dated 22 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
ISAACS FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 22 Sep 2006 - 20 Mar 2013