Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HADWEBUTKNOWN LIMITED

Company number 05931356

Registered office address
100 High Street, Whitstable, England, CT5 1AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 September 2023
due by 25 September 2023

Last statement dated 11 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HAO2.EU LIMITED 11 Sep 2006 - 21 Mar 2021