AAA SOFTWARE LIMITED

Company number 05929878

Registered office address
8 Riverside Place, Ladysmith Road, Enfield, Middlesex, EN1 3AA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 2006

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 September 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7222 - Other software consultancy and supply
Previous company names
Name Period
MOTOR CHASE LIMITED 08 Sep 2006 - 17 Jan 2007