Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RJB-SERVICES LTD.

Company number 05919027

Registered office address
Whangarei Nursery, Rake Road, Liss, Hampshire, England, GU33 7HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 August 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 August 2022
due by 13 September 2022

Last statement dated 30 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
A & B MARQUEES LTD 30 Aug 2006 - 02 Apr 2015