Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MODERN THINKING LIMITED

Company number 05892824

Registered office address
Avar Suites, Building 3, North London Business Park, Oakleigh Road South, London, England, N11 1GN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2022
due by 14 October 2022

Last statement dated 30 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MODERN THINKING LTD 01 Aug 2006 - 04 May 2007